2017 Beer Mile Wave Assignments
Last Name First Name Wave
Abbott Mark 12:30 p.m.
Adamson Will 12:30 p.m.
Bartnik Aaron 11:30 a.m.
Bartnik Adam 12:30 p.m.
Beccard Seth 11:00 a.m.
Benton Janet 12:00 p.m.
Bier Dan 12:00 p.m.
Bobick Eric 11:30 a.m.
Bradehoft Cindy 12:00 p.m.
Brokaw Julia 12:00 p.m.
Brown Mitchell 12:00 p.m.
Budlong Austin 12:00 p.m.
Butwinick Rich 12:00 p.m.
Campbell Richard  12:30 p.m.
Campbell Shane 11:00 a.m.
Carter Tessa 11:00 a.m.
Cartwright Andrew 11:00 a.m.
Chantry Christopher 12:30 p.m.
Christianson Alyssa 11:30 a.m.
Clark Harrison 11:00 a.m.
Coltman Jeff 12:30 p.m.
Cook Amanda 11:30 a.m.
Cook Kevin  11:30 a.m.
Cubins Julija 12:00 p.m.
Earley Will 11:00 a.m.
Eckert Julia 12:30 p.m.
Feiock Nick 11:30 a.m.
Foley Lucas  12:00 p.m.
Folk Derek 11:00 a.m.
Fuher Ally 11:30 a.m.
Galiano Susie 11:30 a.m.
Garrity Tatum 12:00 p.m.
Garzon Wilberth 11:00 a.m.
Goettsch Ana 11:30 a.m.
Goettsch Dan 11:30 a.m.
Golinski Alexander 11:00 a.m.
Gordanier Danielle 12:00 p.m.
Gorski Andy 11:30 a.m.
Grimes John  12:00 p.m.
Grundman Nick 12:00 p.m.
Harjes Shane 11:30 a.m.
Herbranson Tabitha  11:00 a.m.
Hoffman Nicholas 11:30 a.m.
Hoornaert Jamie 12:00 p.m.
Jama Guled 12:30 p.m.
Johnson Angela 12:30 p.m.
Johnson Eric 12:00 p.m.
Johnson Lora 11:30 a.m.
johnson noah 12:30 p.m.
Johnson Tia 12:30 p.m.
Johnson Whitney 11:30 a.m.
Kelly Timitra 11:00 a.m.
Kiolbasa Emily 12:30 p.m.
Klugherz Luke 11:30 a.m.
Knutson Gretchen  12:30 p.m.
Koenigsberg Cynthia 11:30 a.m.
Kutzke Amanda 11:00 a.m.
Kutzke Tony 11:00 a.m.
Ladendorf Mike 12:00 p.m.
Larson Erik 11:30 a.m.
Leppink Eric 12:30 p.m.
Lindmeyer  Molly 11:00 a.m.
Litsey Joe 12:00 p.m.
Loining Todd 11:00 a.m.
Manivannan Alan  12:30 p.m.
Marvin Vic 11:30 a.m.
McAllister-O'Day Meghann 11:00 a.m.
McCormack Braden 11:30 a.m.
McCormack Matthew 11:30 a.m.
Melling Sarah 11:00 a.m.
Meyer Nicole 11:30 a.m.
Miller Kristi 11:00 a.m.
Miller Lindsey 11:00 a.m.
Moe Curtis 11:00 a.m.
Mollan Nathan 12:00 p.m.
Nagarajan Eric 11:30 a.m.
Nguyen Arthur 12:30 p.m.
Olson Marin 11:30 a.m.
Oxnard Breeta 11:30 a.m.
Pathoulas James 11:30 a.m.
Phillips Edward 12:00 p.m.
Quinby John 11:30 a.m.
Raasch Caitlin 12:00 p.m.
Ramaekers Terah 11:00 a.m.
Ramaekers William 11:00 a.m.
Reuterfeldt  Scott  12:30 p.m.
Riely Jack 11:00 a.m.
Ripka Jim 12:00 p.m.
Roberg Daniel 11:00 a.m.
Roseen Ted 11:00 a.m.
Rosow Michael 12:30 p.m.
Rudolph Melanie 12:00 p.m.
Rush Brian 12:00 p.m.
Sciacca Drew 12:00 p.m.
Sebastian Pierre 12:30 p.m.
Seitz Bob 12:30 p.m.
Severson Luke 12:00 p.m.
Sheehan Brendan 12:30 p.m.
Sheridan Jordan 12:00 p.m.
Shimota Randi 12:00 p.m.
Singh Jodhandeep 12:00 p.m.
Sinkula Jared 11:30 a.m.
Skoglund Michael 12:30 p.m.
St. Martin Vince 11:00 a.m.
Stainbrook  Jake 12:30 p.m.
Stoppel Jennie 12:30 p.m.
Tiampo Matthew 11:00 a.m.
Todorov Manny 12:30 p.m.
Toman Nick 12:30 p.m.
Tweedy Joe 12:00 p.m.
Vonderharr Mark 12:30 p.m.
Weatherby Jordan 11:00 a.m.
Weatherman Sarah 12:30 p.m.
weinfurter Mark 12:30 p.m.
Werdine Amy  11:00 a.m.
Werner Gavin 12:00 p.m.
Wilson Natalie 11:30 a.m.
Woodbury Stacy 11:00 a.m.
Wray David 11:30 a.m.
Zacchini James 11:00 a.m.